Team samenstellingen 2017

  Team 1     Team 2     Team 3
1 Hans van Reijmersdal   1 Kevin Jacops   1 Christijan Smits      
2 Wendy Meulepas   2 Susanne Jacops   2 Evelien Smits
3 Marius Selten   3 Kim Verbruggen   3 André Smits
4 Helma Kuppen   4 Harm Poels   4 Mientje Smits
5 Moniek Bens   5 Anet Thoonen   5 Wim Arts
6 Marco Teunissen   6 Fieke Schaap   6 Jacqueline Arts
7     7 Tim Selten   7 Bets Gieben
8     8 Janne Aben   8 Laura Willems
9     9 Rob Verschuren   9 Mat Gieben
10     10 Roy van Lieshout   10 Ria Damen
  Team 4     Team 5     Team 6
1  Naomi van Leuken   1  Jolanda Rutten   1 Ian van Dijk
2  Marieke Gieben   2 Jeroen Rutten   2 Erwin van Abel
3 Suzan van Daal   3 Barry v.d. Ligt   3 Henriëtte van Abel
4 Melle Roeffen   4  Monique v.d. Ligt   4 Andre van Dijk
5 Plom Verstegen   5 Thijs Derks   5 Monique van Dijk
6 Dafne van Grinsven   6  Bianca derks   6 Anne van der Straaten
7 Nina Janssen   7  Edwin v.d. Linden   7 Jos van der Straaten
8 Kim Habets   8  Ingeborg v.d. Linden   8 Kees Lucassen
9 Nick Wientjens   9 Rob Wijsman   9 Leonie Roefs
10 Bas Selten   10  Ester Wijsman   10 Mariëtte Verhoeven
  Team 7     Team 8     Team 9
1  Elly van Dijk    1  Stan van de Kandelaar      Wilma van der Linden
2  Ad Martens    2  Wessel Meulepas      Marlies Hendriks
3  Jos Ebben    3  Maria Derks      Iwan Hendriks
4  Hermien Ebben    4  Math van der Straten      Paul van Amstel
5  Ingrid Daverveld    5  Niek van der steeg      Anita van Amstel
6  Ton Daverveld    6  Noud van Melis      Ronnie vd Cruijsen
7  Renee van Daal    7  Paul van de Kandelaar      Ivon vd Cruijsen
8  Anja van Daal    8  Paul van Lith      Rob vd Cruijsen
9  Twan Veld    9  Sander Maas      Yvon vd Cruijsen
10  Karin Veld    10  Scott Jacops      Mark van der Linden
  Team 10      Team 11      Team 12
1  Willy van der Ligt    1  Koen van Berlicum    1  Femke Hop
2  Piet Janssen    2  Mark Selten    2  Jos Janssen 
3  Gerda Janssen    3  Renske Cornelissen     3  Ferry van der Wal
4  Willy Poelen    4 Rick Verbruggen     4  Erwin Mengerink
5  Ineke van Summeren    5  Angelique van Eijk    5  Ingrid Mengerink
6  Ben Hol    6  Bas Timmermans    6  Jos Broeren
7  Mieke Hol    7  Leonie Timmermans    7  Dian Broeren
8  Sjaak Broeren    8  Noortje Aben    8  Mark Selten
9  Anja Broeren    9  Mathieu    9  Gerlinde Selten
10  Kenny Cornelissen    10  Rob Hendriks    10  
  Team 13     Team 14     Team 15
1 Willy vd Heuvel     Thea Janssen    1  Susan Oppers
2 José vd Heuvel     Ton van Aerts    2  Rina van Sambeek
3 Peter van Lith     Ina van Aerts    3  Louise Robben
4 Tiny van Lith     Hans van der Duijn    4  Marian Selten
5 Louis Weerts     Marianne vd Duijn    5  Tiny Hendriks
6 Reggy Weerts     Hein Janssen    6  Anne Nabuurs
7 Rien Verbruggen     Ton Jacops    7  Moniek van Sambeek
8 Ans Verbruggen     Anita Ermers     8  Ruud van Sambeek
9 Bart Meulepas          9  Inge Hendriks
10 Ferry Meulepas          10  Rian Hurkens
  Team 16     Team 17     Team 18
1 Jan Volleberg   1  Frieda Veldboer   1  Marloes van Berlicum
2 Femke Volleberg   2  Bert Veldboer   2  Heleen van de Wiel
3 Herman Derks   3  Annemiek Aben   3  Harrie van Berlicum
4 Gerdi Derks   4  May Aben   4  Ria van Berlicum
5 Valerie Aben   5  Willy Derks   5  Arjan van Berlicum
6 Geertje Aben   6  Henny Derks   6  Pauline van Berlicum
7 Mieke van de Sande   7  Mark Peters   7 Conner Pelgrim
8 Johan van de Sande   8  Annemieke Nabuurs   8  Mieke van Berlicum
9 Chris Geene   9     9  Kris Kuppen
10 Maria Verbruggen   10     10  Harrie Kuipers
  Team 19  
    Team 20     Team 21
1  Giel Bongers   1  Stefan Gijsbers   1  Mike van Boxtel
2  Ruud Heurkens   2  Rudie Selten   2  Yvonne vd Meijde
3  Ingeborg van Gelder   3  Angela Jozephs   3  Kirsten Hendriks
4  Liz Silverenberg   4  Anne van de Vorle   4  Linda van Bommel
5  Simone Derks   5  Rudy Daverveld   5  Willem Aben
6  Stein Jacops   6  Wouter Schoonenberg   6  Gijs de Groot
7  Wouter Klaassen   7  Elly Janssen   7  Sandra Jacops
8  Lieke Jans   8   Dennis Venbrux   8  Tom Jacops
9  Hub Habets   9  Jeroen Klaassen   9   Rob van Aerts
10     10  Jamie van Boxtel   10   Jaimy Janssen
  Team 22      Team 23     Team 24 
1  Monique van Amstel   1  Liene Selten   1  Teun Aben
2  Frank van Amstel   2  Henry Thoonen   2  Hilke van Boekel
3  Joost Geene   3  Maria Thoonen   3  Hans Robben
4  Marjon Geene   4  Johan Selten   4  Linda de Kroon
5  Adrianne Zegers   5  Riet Selten   5  Rob vd Linden
6  Paul Zegers   6  Dianne Aben   6  Saskia vd Linden
7  Cindy Hurkmans   7  Ilse Thoonen   7  Suzan School
8  Udo Kuijpers   8  Jolanda Bouwen   8  Emiel Hermens
9  Mariska Kuijpers   9   Pien Kuppen   9  Marcel v Daal
10     10     10  Tijs Peters
  Team 25     Team 26     Team 27
1 Twan van Bommel   1     1  
2 Jessica van Bommel   2     2  
3 Marjan van Tienen   3     3  
4 Harm Laarakkers   4     4  
5 Hanneke Schakenraad   5     5  
6 Harm Aben   6     6  
7 Jacky Vervoort   7     7  
8 Harm Daverveld   8     8  
9 Mark van de Bungelaar   9     9  
10 Tanja van de Bungelaar   10     10